Register / Login  |  Payment Confirmation
DolceVitaOutlet  Cart ( 0 items )

 
SHOP BY BRANDS
NEW ARRIVAL
Rp. 195.000
Rp. 165.000
Rp. 68.000
Rp. 68.000
Rp. 145.000
Rp. 82.500
Rp. 368.000
Rp. 110.000
Rp. 135.000
Rp. 220.000
Rp. 388.000
Rp. 198.000
Rp. 88.000
Rp. 88.000
Rp. 82.500
Rp. 82.500
Rp. 50.000
Rp. 88.000
Rp. 82.500
Rp. 120.000
Rp. 120.000
Rp. 120.000
Rp. 120.000
Rp. 120.000
Rp. 82.500
Rp. 82.500
Rp. 48.000
Rp. 185.000
Rp. 107.000
Rp. 93.500
Rp. 150.000
Rp. 108.000
Rp. 150.000
Rp. 108.000
Rp. 150.000
Rp. 108.000
SPECIAL OFFERS
Rp. 195.000
Rp. 165.000
Rp. 110.000
Rp. 95.000
Rp. 60.000
Rp. 36.500
Rp. 150.000
Rp. 108.000

TRACK YOUR ORDER

01 SEPTEMBER 2015

BETHARIA JOSEPHINE - JNE REG - CGKE300973133115

IBU LNDA - JNE REG - CGKE300973082515

MS MORNY - JNE OKE - CGKE300973092315

IBU MAHARANI - JNE REG - CGKE300973103715

IBU TJUNG LILY - JNE REG - CGKE300973113515

IBU LUSIANA - JNE TRUCKING - 4000006416315

 

31 AGUSTUS 2015

ARDHI - JNE REG - CGKAK04119980315

IBU MERINA - JNE REG - CGKE300971581115

LAARNI LORONO - JNE REG - CGKE300971590915

IBU ADYTIA - JNE REG - CGKE300971621915

IBU SUSAN - JNE REG - CGKE300971612115

IBU AILING - JNE REG - CGKE300971602315

 

28 AGUSTUS 2015

YENNY - JNE REG - CGKE300969678715

IBU LINA WIDIASTUTI - JNE OKE - CGKUE00371335315

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 


                    Supported by :

 

         

 

          check your delivery online :

                    www.jne.co.id

SHOPS :

 

AIGNESS

Taman Anggrek Mall, 1st Floor, Jakarta
Living World Alam Sutera, 1st Fl, Serpong
Gandaria City, UG Floor, Jakarta
 

DOLCE VITA OUTLET

Taman Anggrek Mall, Ground Floor, Jakarta
Kelapa Gading Mall 3, Theater Link, Jakarta
PX Pavillion @St. Moritz, UG Floor, Jakarta
Living World Alam Sutera, UG Floor, Serpong
 

ECO LIFE CONCEPT

Taman Anggrek Mall, 2nd Floor, Jakarta
 

 

 

CONTACT INFORMATION :

Telp / Fax : 021-2940 5919

 Monday - Friday : 09:30-17:30
Saturday : 09:30 - 12:30
 
Pin BB : 2AD6D104
WeChat : villen175
SMS/Whatsapp : +62-8129200999

 

BANK ACCOUNT : 

a/n TAN DARMAWATY
757 037 4707
 


a/n TAN DARMAWATY
900 00 0303 297 7






COPYRIGHT 2013 © DOLCEVITAOUTLET ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
DESIGNED AND DEVELOPED BY KEDAIWEBSITE